Ševci 1975-76
TJ GOTTWALDOV
TRENÉŘI
Jaroslav Stuchlík st., Horst Valášek
HRÁČI
Odchody:
Jan Zajíček (Sparta), Tomáš Dolák (Jihlava – vojna), Eduard Svoboda (Přerov),
Václav Králík ( Skalica), Jaroslav Vašíčko (Skalica), Josef Ondík
Příchody:
nikdo
SOUPISKA
Brankáři: Jiří Králík, Antonín Tomek, Horst Valášek
Obránci: Zdeněk Venera, Jaroslav Hanačík, Josef Herčko, Miloslav Sedlák, Josef
Jenáček, Miroslav Michalovský, Ladislav Zavrtálek
Útočníci: Ladislav Maršík, Antonín Plíhal, Petr Vašek, Jan Balun, Martin Pavlíček,
Rudolf Smetana, Luděk Pelc, Zdeněk Čech, Jiří Vodák st., Zdeněk Vala, František
Krejčí, Stanislav Přikryl
1975 – 76 (I.ČNHL)
1. |
TJ Gottwaldov |
44 |
34 |
6 |
4 |
198:77 |
74 |
2. |
VTŽ Chomutov |
44 |
30 |
3 |
11 |
185:112 |
63 |
3. |
Slezan Opava |
44 |
29 |
5 |
10 |
180:112 |
63 |
4. |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
44 |
20 |
7 |
17 |
140:131 |
47 |
5. |
Slovan Ústí n.L. |
44 |
17 |
9 |
18 |
112:102 |
43 |
6. |
TJ Prostějov |
44 |
17 |
8 |
19 |
120:167 |
42 |
7. |
TJ Kolín |
44 |
13 |
12 |
19 |
126:162 |
38 |
8. |
Moravia Olomouc |
44 |
13 |
8 |
23 |
137:169 |
34 |
9. |
Stadión Liberec |
44 |
13 |
7 |
24 |
134:176 |
33 |
10. |
Baník Karviná |
44 |
13 |
6 |
25 |
127:168 |
32 |
11. |
Dukla Jihlava B |
44 |
13 |
4 |
27 |
123:135 |
30 |
12. |
Slavia Praha |
44 |
12 |
5 |
27 |
123:194 |
29 |
TJ Gottwaldov - |
|
|
|
|
TJ Prostějov |
24.9. |
1:0 |
2.11. |
2:2 |
Moravia Olomouc |
28.9. |
6:2 |
6.11. |
8:2 |
Slavia Praha |
2.10. |
3:1 |
9.11. |
5:2 |
Stadión Liberec |
5.10. |
5:2 |
12.11. |
9:1 |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
8.10. |
5:1 |
16.11. |
7:1 |
Baník Karviná |
12.10. |
7:0 |
20.11. |
6:2 |
Slovan Ústí n.L. |
15.10. |
1:1 |
23.11. |
5:0 |
Dukla Jihlava B |
17.10. |
4:3 |
27.11. |
5:2 |
Slezan Opava |
23.10. |
5:1 |
30.11. |
7:3 |
TJ Kolín |
26.10. |
0:2 |
3.12. |
4:0 |
VTŽ Chomutov |
30.10. |
3:3 |
7.12. |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Gottwaldov - |
|
|
|
|
TJ Prostějov |
14.12. |
6:3 |
4.2. |
8:1 |
Moravia Olomouc |
17.12. |
6:0 |
8.2. |
2:2 |
Slavia Praha |
21.12. |
5:0 |
11.2. |
4:2 |
Stadión Liberec |
7.1. |
4:0 |
15.2. |
3:5 |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
11.1. |
5:3 |
18.2. |
7:0 |
Baník Karviná |
14.1. |
8:0 |
22.2. |
3:2 |
Slovan Ústí n.L. |
18.1. |
4:2 |
25.2. |
4:1 |
Dukla Jihlava B |
21.1. |
3:6 |
29.2 |
2:2 |
Slezan Opava |
25.1. |
3:2 |
4.3. |
5:2 |
TJ Kolín |
28.1. |
5:5 |
7.3. |
5:1 |
VTŽ Chomutov |
1.2. |
4:2 |
10.3. |
4:2 |
Kvalifikace o I.ligu
|
|
17.3 |
18.3. |
21.3. |
22.3. |
25.3. |
28.3. |
1.4. |
TJ Gottwaldov |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Zvolen |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
TJ Gottwaldov postoupil do I.ligy